สถิตินักเรียน

ระดับชั้น ชาย หญิง รวม ห้อง
ป.1 30 33 63 3
ป.2 59 45 104 4
ป.3 54 40 94 3
ป.4 45 51 96 3
ป.5 54 67 121 4
ป.6 89 70 159 5
ม.1 116 103 219 8
ม.2 84 94 178 6
ม.3 120 93 213 7
ม.4 108 120 228 8
ม.5 83 103 186 6
ม.6 79 106 185 7
อ.1 8 6 14 1
อ.2 8 4 12 1
อ.3 6 4 10 1
รวม 943 939 1882 67

ระดับชั้น ชาย หญิง ทั้งหมด ครูประจำชั้น
ป.1/1 10 11 21 นางศิริพร วุฒิการณ์ นางสายอรุณ มาณพ
ป.1/2 9 12 21 นางสาวเกวลี มณีจันทร์สุข
ป.1/3 11 10 21 นายชิษณุพงศ์ วันติ นางสาวอภิชญา อุกาวงศ์
ป.2/1 15 11 26 นางกัลยารัตน์ เทพวัน
ป.2/2 13 12 25 นางวันดี ริยะสาร
ป.2/3 16 10 26 นางสาวกรณิการ์ รินนายรักษ์
ป.2/4 15 12 27 นางสาวภัทรนันท์ พลรัฐ นางนภพร อวดห้าว
ป.3/1 19 13 32 นางศิโรรัตน์ ตีระสหกุล นายอดิเทพ บุบผาสุวรรณ
ป.3/2 18 13 31 นางรำพึง มะโน นางสาวแพรวนภา คำทา
ป.3/3 17 14 31 นางดรุณ มีนา นางสาวนฤมล บุญญาอารักษ์
ป.4/1 16 15 31 นางสาวรุ่งอรุณ จอมสวรรค์
ป.4/2 15 17 32 นายภานุวัฒน์ พัฒนา นางสาวนันทวัน จันทรังษี
ป.4/3 14 19 33 นางณิชากร เต้าประจิม
ป.5/1 13 17 30 ครูรินลดา ปู่ลือลา
ป.5/2 14 17 31 นางสาวศรัณยา สายบัว นางนันทนา ทาอิน
ป.5/3 13 17 30 นางสาวมาลัย พรหมเมือง
ป.5/4 14 16 30 นายอนุกุล นามปัน นางสาวบุศรินทร์ มาภิรมย์
ป.6/1 17 14 31 ว่าที่ ร.ต.อาทิตย์ เสรีรณฤทธิ์
ป.6/2 18 13 31 นายธิติสรรค์ กันทะนิด นางสาวอติกานต์ ริยะสาร
ป.6/3 17 15 32 นางสาวอนุชธิดา พึ่งพันธ์
ป.6/4 18 16 34 นางสิรินทรา ทาแกง นางสาวสุดารัตน์ ลาพิงค์
ป.6/5 19 12 31 นายณัฐพงษ์ ทาโน นางสาวสุกัญญา แดนแก้วรัตน์สกุล
ม.1/1 12 14 26 นางจินตนา ธรรมวงค์ นางนงคราญ ติกุล
ม.1/2 11 16 27 นายธีริทธิ์ อิ่นคำ นางสาวภัทรจิต จันอ้น
ม.1/3 12 15 27 นางสาวจินดา เครืออินตา นางสาวณภัคชญา ตะมะพุทธ
ม.1/4 9 22 31 นางสาวชญาภา จันต๊ะนา
ม.1/5 9 21 30 นางสาวแสงเดือน เชื้อเจ็ดตน นางสาวขวัญปวีณ์ กายาสา
ม.1/6 30 6 36 นางสาวทรัพย์ทวี บุญแรง
ม.1/7 32 8 40 นางสาวโสภาพร ทะโพนชัย นางสาวกนกพร สมพันธ์
ม.1/10 1 1 2
ม.2/1 8 16 24 นางสาวน้ำฝน พยุยงค์
ม.2/2 8 20 28 นางสาวศลิษา แสงเมือง นายธัชนนท์ มุงเมือง
ม.2/3 9 18 27 นางภาวินี สุวรรณพัฒน์
ม.2/4 7 20 27 นางตีรณา หลวงศร วงษา
ม.2/5 26 10 36 นายยุทธนา กันทาเดช นางสาวธัญชนก แก้วฟู
ม.2/6 26 10 36 ว่าที่ ร.ต.ณัฐดนัย เชาว์ยุทธ์ นายสิปปวิชญ์ พลสุข
ม.3/1 9 17 26 นางยุวันดา พานิช
ม.3/2 12 15 27 นางสาวเพ็ญแข อิ่นคำ นางชนารดี พรมจันทร์ นายพงศ์พล บุตรสำราญ
ม.3/3 10 14 24 นายพีระพัฒน์ ขันสุธรรม นายภัทรพล กันฤทธิ์
ม.3/4 9 22 31 นายชนะพันธ์ ถาวร นางสาวนฤมล ฮิมหมั่นงาน นางสาวธัญชนก แก้วฟู
ม.3/5 11 18 29 นายวรัท สมวงศ์ นางสาวอิทธิพร สุทธิธัญญะลักษณ์
ม.3/6 31 6 37 นางสาวอัญชรา มูลศรี นางสกุลกานต์ บุญสม
ม.3/7 38 1 39 นายพุฒิพงษ์ กงแก้ว นายเสกสรร ศรีวงษ์วรรณ์
ม.4/1 1 29 30 นายจำลอง ป๊อกบุญเรือง นางสาวปัณฑารีย์ ถาวรศักดิ์
ม.4/2 8 20 28 นางกุหลาบ ปัญญาผ่องใส นางอัมพร ยุวงค์ นายปิยะพันธ์ สวนขวัญ
ม.4/3 7 20 27 นายนเรศ วงค์สถาน นายสุวิทย์ จันทร์ต๊ะ
ม.4/4 17 13 30 นายชัยวัฒน์ คำภาสี นายอานนท์ นิวรัตน์ นางสาวธชพรรณ เหมยเมืองแก้ว
ม.4/5 32 0 32 ว่าที่ ร.ต.เอนก หมื่นคำสี
ม.4/6 19 21 40 นายอนันต์ ทานัน นายชาญชัย เลานันท์
ม.4/7 8 3 11
ม.4/10 16 14 30
ม.5/1 5 25 30 นางปาริชาติ นีลโสภณ นางสาววัชระวีร์ อินน้อย
ม.5/2 4 22 26 นางสาวปรียา พงศาปาน นางสาวสะไบทิพ อุปละ นางสาวอัจฉรา ธรรมสอน
ม.5/3 10 20 30 นายเจนณรงค์ แสงจันทร์ นายณัฐนันท์ พานทอง
ม.5/4 12 17 29 นางสาวอมรนารี ปินปันคง นางณัฐธิดา อุตส่าห์
ม.5/5 17 16 33 นายเกรียงไกร โนชัย นางสาวดาราทอง เลิกการ นางสาวกมลรัตน์ นันใจ
ม.5/6 35 3 38 นายคมกริช พลหาญ นายศตพล สุวรรณดี นางสาวประภัสสร บุญค้ำ
ม.6/1 5 18 23 นางสาวมณีรัตน์ กันทะดง นางสาวธัญญาภรณ์ ปาสำลี นายพงศกร กุณะ
ม.6/2 6 17 23 นางสาววัชราภรณ์ ต๊ะพรมมา นางสาวศศิพิมล พวงลำใย
ม.6/3 6 23 29 นายยงศักดิ์ ก้างยาง นางสาวอ้อยใจ กลิ่นหอม
ม.6/4 4 26 30 นางสาวพัชรี ไทยใหม่ นางสาวกนกพร จำปา นางสาวอลิศา เซี่ยงเจ็น
ม.6/5 20 8 28 นางสุณี ศรีมูล นายฐานันดร กันธวงศ์
ม.6/6 23 4 27 นางสาวรอยพิมพ์ สุขสวัสดิ์ นายทรงศักดิ์ ปัญญาราช
ม.6/7 15 10 25 นายอิทธิพัทธ์ บุญเลี้ยง นายสะดวก โสวะภาสน์
อ.1/1 8 6 14 นางสาวรัชนีพร มณีรัตน์
อ.2/1 8 4 12 นางสาวรัชนีพร มณีรัตน์
อ.3/1 6 4 10 นางสาวภัทตรา เมาเตจา นางสุจิตรา โปราหา
รวม 943 939 1882