ระดับชั้น ชาย หญิง ทั้งหมด ครูประจำชั้น
ป.1/1 9 11 20 นางศิริพร วุฒิการณ์ นางสายอรุณ มาณพ
ป.1/2 10 10 20 นางสาวเกวลี มณีจันทร์สุข นางสาวอภิชญา อุกาวงศ์
ป.1/3 11 8 19 นายชิษณุพงศ์ วันติ นางสาวเกศรินทร์ นาระเรศ
ป.2/1 17 10 27 นางกัลยารัตน์ เทพวัน นางสาวป่าซัวตี แซ่ท่อร์
ป.2/2 14 12 26 นางวันดี ริยะสาร นางสาวปิติมา แสงศุภจันทรา
ป.2/3 16 10 26 นางสาวกรณิการ์ รินนายรักษ์
ป.2/4 15 12 27 นางสาวภัทรนันท์ พลรัฐ นางนภพร อวดห้าว
ป.3/1 18 13 31 นางศิโรรัตน์ ตีระสหกุล นายอดิเทพ บุบผาสุวรรณ
ป.3/2 18 14 32 นางรำพึง มะโน นางสาวแพรวนภา คำทา
ป.3/3 19 13 32 นางดรุณ มีนา นางสาวนฤมล บุญญาอารักษ์
ป.4/1 14 18 32 นางสาวรุ่งอรุณ จอมสวรรค์ นางสาวพรรษชล ไตรพิริยะ นายอนุพงศ์ ศรีขัติ
ป.4/2 15 18 33 นายสิปปวิชญ์ พลสุข นางสาวกนกวรรณ ขันแก้ว
ป.4/3 16 17 33 นางณิชากร เต้าประจิม นางสาวกนกอร หอมนาน
ป.5/1 14 17 31 ครูรินลดา ปู่ลือลา นางสาวธนารีย์ สมฤทธิ์
ป.5/2 13 17 30 นางสาวศรัณยา สายบัว นายณัฐวุฒิ วังวน
ป.5/3 13 18 31 นางสาวมาลัย พรหมเมือง นางสาวบุศรินทร์ มาภิรมย์
ป.5/4 15 16 31 นายอนุกุล นามปัน นางสาวเสาวลักษณ์ ทันใจ
ป.6/1 17 14 31 ว่าที่ ร.ต.อาทิตย์ เสรีรณฤทธิ์ นางสาวจารุวรรณ เทียนแจ่ม
ป.6/2 19 13 32 นายธิติสรรค์ กันทะนิด นางสาวอติกานต์ ริยะสาร
ป.6/3 17 14 31 นางสาวอนุชธิดา พึ่งพันธ์ นายวสันต์ ศิริวรรณ
ป.6/4 18 14 32 นางสิรินทรา ทาแกง นางสาวสุดารัตน์ ลาพิงค์
ป.6/5 18 12 30 นายณัฐพงษ์ ทาโน นางสาวสุกัญญา แดนแก้วรัตน์สกุล
ม.1/1 13 15 28 นางจินตนา ธรรมวงค์ นางสาวน้ำฝน พยุยงค์
ม.1/2 11 15 26 นายธีริทธิ์ อิ่นคำ นางสาวภัทรจิต จันอ้น
ม.1/3 13 13 26 นางจินดา เครืออินตา นางสาวณภัคชญา ตะมะพุทธ
ม.1/4 7 22 29 นางสาวชญาภา จันต๊ะนา นางสาวจารุณี แซ่โซ้ง
ม.1/5 8 21 29 นางสาวแสงเดือน เชื้อเจ็ดตน นางสาวขวัญปวีณ์ กายาสา
ม.1/6 32 7 39 นางสาวทรัพย์ทวี บุญแรง
ม.1/7 31 8 39 นางสาวกนกพร สมพันธ์
ม.1/10 1 1 2
ม.2/1 7 18 25 นางสาวนันธิชา มาเยอะ
ม.2/2 8 19 27 นางสาวศลิษา แสงเมือง นายธัชนนท์ มุงเมือง
ม.2/3 9 17 26 นางภาวินี สุวรรณพัฒน์
ม.2/4 6 21 27 นางตีรณา หลวงศร วงษา นางสาวพรรณิการ์ ดอกดวง
ม.2/5 25 10 35 นายยุทธนา กันทาเดช นางสาวนิตยา สวัสดี
ม.2/6 26 10 36 ว่าที่ ร.ต.ณัฐดนัย เชาว์ยุทธ์ นายแสนรัก มะโฮงคำ
ม.3/1 9 17 26 นางยุวันดา พานิช นางสาวโสภาพร ทะโพนชัย
ม.3/2 12 15 27 นางสาวเพ็ญแข อิ่นคำ นางชนารดี พรมจันทร์
ม.3/3 11 14 25 นายพีระพัฒน์ ขันสุธรรม นายภัทรพล กันฤทธิ์
ม.3/4 9 21 30 นายชนะพันธ์ ถาวร นางสาวบุณฑริกา สุขหทัยธรรม
ม.3/5 12 18 30 นายวรัท สมวงศ์ นางสาวอิทธิพร สุทธิธัญญะลักษณ์
ม.3/6 31 6 37 นางสาวอัญชรา มูลศรี นางสกุลกานต์ บุญสม
ม.3/7 37 1 38 นายพุฒิพงษ์ กงแก้ว นายเสกสรร ศรีวงษ์วรรณ์
ม.4/1 1 33 34 นายจำลอง ป๊อกบุญเรือง นางสาวปัณฑารีย์ ถาวรศักดิ์
ม.4/2 8 19 27 นางกุหลาบ ปัญญาผ่องใส นางอัมพร ยุวงค์
ม.4/3 8 18 26 นายนเรศ วงค์สถาน นายสุวิทย์ จันทร์ต๊ะ
ม.4/4 15 12 27 นายชัยวัฒน์ คำภาสี นายอานนท์ นิวรัตน์
ม.4/5 33 1 34 ว่าที่ ร.ต.เอนก หมื่นคำสี นางสาวสุมารินทร์ จนใจ
ม.4/6 17 22 39 นายอนันต์ ทานัน นางสาวกาญจนา คำปิง
ม.4/7 8 3 11
ม.4/10 31 30 61
ม.5/1 5 25 30 นางสาวปาริชาติ มงคลดี นางสาวดวงดาว ประสพผล
ม.5/2 4 23 27 นางสาวปรียา พงศาปาน นางสาวสะไบทิพ อุปละ
ม.5/3 11 20 31 นายเจนณรงค์ แสงจันทร์ นายณัฐนันท์ พานทอง
ม.5/4 8 16 24 นางสาวอมรนารี ปินปันคง นางณัฐธิดา อุตส่าห์
ม.5/5 17 15 32 นายเกรียงไกร โนชัย นางสาวดาราทอง เลิกการ
ม.5/6 41 3 44 นายคมกริช พลหาญ นายศตพล สุวรรณดี
ม.6/1 5 17 22 นางสาวมณีรัตน์ กันทะดง นางสาวธัญญาภรณ์ ปาสำลี
ม.6/2 6 17 23 นางสาววัชราภรณ์ ต๊ะพรมมา นางสาวศศิพิมล พวงลำใย
ม.6/3 6 24 30 นายยงศักดิ์ ก้างยาง นางสาวอ้อยใจ กลิ่นหอม
ม.6/4 5 25 30 นางสาวพัชรี ไทยใหม่ นางสาวกนกพร จำปา
ม.6/5 20 8 28 นางสุณี ศรีมูล นายฐานันดร กันธวงศ์
ม.6/6 23 4 27 นางสาวรอยพิมพ์ สุขสวัสดิ์ นายทรงศักดิ์ ปัญญาราช
ม.6/7 16 10 26 นายอิทธิพัทธ์ บุญเลี้ยง นางสาวชลิดา ปินคำ
อ.1/1 3 4 7 นางสาวรัชนีพร มณีรัตน์
อ.2/1 9 4 13 นางสาวรัชนีพร มณีรัตน์
อ.3/1 8 3 11 นางสุจิตรา โปราหา นางสาวภัทตรา เมาเตจา
รวม 962 946 1908