สถิตินักเรียน

ระดับชั้น ชาย หญิง รวม ห้อง
ป.1 29 33 62 3
ป.2 58 44 102 4
ป.3 53 42 95 3
ป.4 44 52 96 3
ป.5 49 66 115 4
ป.6 78 70 148 5
ม.1 95 103 198 7
ม.2 75 93 168 6
ม.3 108 92 200 7
ม.4 72 103 175 6
ม.5 81 107 188 6
ม.6 74 105 179 7
อ.1 7 6 13 1
อ.2 8 4 12 1
อ.3 5 5 10 1
รวม 836 925 1761 64

ระดับชั้น ชาย หญิง ทั้งหมด ครูประจำชั้น
ป.1/1 10 11 21 นางศิริพร วุฒิการณ์
ป.1/2 9 12 21 นางสาวเกวลี มณีจันทร์สุข
ป.1/3 10 10 20 นายชิษณุพงศ์ วันติ นางสาวอภิชญา อุกาวงศ์
ป.2/1 15 11 26 นางกัลยารัตน์ เทพวัน
ป.2/2 13 12 25 นางวันดี ริยะสาร นางสาวภัทรนันท์ พลรัฐ
ป.2/3 16 10 26 นางสาวกรณิการ์ รินนายรักษ์
ป.2/4 14 11 25 นางนภพร อวดห้าว
ป.3/1 19 13 32 นางสาวกาญจนา คำปิง
ป.3/2 17 15 32 นางรำพึง มะโน นางสาวแพรวนภา คำทา
ป.3/3 17 14 31 นางดรุณ มีนา นางสาวนฤมล บุญญาอารักษ์
ป.4/1 15 16 31 นางสาวรุ่งอรุณ จอมสวรรค์ นางสาวนันทวัน จันทรังษี
ป.4/2 16 17 33 นายภานุวัฒน์ พัฒนา นายขวัญชัย ปุญยะสาร
ป.4/3 13 19 32 นางณิชากร เต้าประจิม
ป.5/1 12 17 29 ครูรินลดา ปู่ลือลา นางนันทนา ทาอิน
ป.5/2 13 17 30 นางสาวปิยะมาศ วรรณ์แก้ว นายอดิเทพ บุบผาสุวรรณ
ป.5/3 11 16 27 นางสาวมาลัย พรหมเมือง
ป.5/4 13 16 29 นายอนุกุล นามปัน นางสาวบุศรินทร์ มาภิรมย์
ป.6/1 16 14 30 ว่าที่ ร.ต.อาทิตย์ เสรีรณฤทธิ์ นางสาวปิติมา แสงศุภจันทรา
ป.6/2 14 13 27 นายธิติสรรค์ กันทะนิด นางสาวอติกานต์ ริยะสาร
ป.6/3 15 15 30 นางสาวอนุชธิดา พึ่งพันธ์ นางสาววริษา ภิวงค์
ป.6/4 15 16 31 นางสิรินทรา ทาแกง นางสาวสุดารัตน์ ลาพิงค์
ป.6/5 18 12 30 นายณัฐพงษ์ ทาโน นางสาวสุกัญญา แดนแก้วรัตน์สกุล
ม.1/1 10 14 24 นางจินตนา ธรรมวงค์
ม.1/2 10 16 26 นางสาวภัทรจิต จันอ้น
ม.1/3 11 15 26 นางสาวจินดา เครืออินตา นางสาวณภัคชญา ตะมะพุทธ
ม.1/4 9 22 31 นางสาวชญาภา จันต๊ะนา
ม.1/5 9 22 31 นางสาวแสงเดือน เชื้อเจ็ดตน นางสาวขวัญปวีณ์ กายาสา
ม.1/6 22 8 30 นางสาวทรัพย์ทวี บุญแรง นางสาวนฤมล ฮิมหมั่นงาน
ม.1/7 24 6 30 นางสาวโสภาพร ทะโพนชัย นางสาวกนกพร สมพันธ์
ม.2/1 8 16 24 นางสาวน้ำฝน พยุยงค์
ม.2/2 8 20 28 นางสาวศลิษา แสงเมือง นายธัชนนท์ มุงเมือง
ม.2/3 11 18 29 นางภาวินี สุวรรณพัฒน์
ม.2/4 7 19 26 นางตีรณา หลวงศร วงษา
ม.2/5 18 11 29 นายสิปปวิชญ์ พลสุข นางสาวธัญชนก แก้วฟู
ม.2/6 23 9 32 ว่าที่ ร.ต.ณัฐดนัย เชาว์ยุทธ์
ม.3/1 7 17 24 นางยุวันดา พานิช
ม.3/2 12 15 27 นางสาวเพ็ญแข อิ่นคำ นางชนารดี พรมจันทร์ นายพงศ์พล บุตรสำราญ
ม.3/3 10 14 24 นายพีระพัฒน์ ขันสุธรรม นายภัทรพล กันฤทธิ์
ม.3/4 7 22 29 นายชนะพันธ์ ถาวร นายทวีวัฒน์ ภิระบรรณ์
ม.3/5 10 18 28 นายวรัท สมวงศ์ นางสาวอิทธิพร สุทธิธัญญะลักษณ์
ม.3/6 30 6 36 นางสาวอัญชรา มูลศรี นางสกุลกานต์ บุญสม
ม.3/7 32 0 32 นายพุฒิพงษ์ กงแก้ว
ม.4/1 1 28 29 นายจำลอง ป๊อกบุญเรือง นางสาวปัณฑารีย์ ถาวรศักดิ์
ม.4/2 8 20 28 นางกุหลาบ ปัญญาผ่องใส นางอัมพร ยุวงค์ นายปิยะพันธ์ สวนขวัญ
ม.4/3 7 23 30 นายนเรศ วงค์สถาน นายสุวิทย์ จันทร์ต๊ะ
ม.4/4 16 13 29 นายชัยวัฒน์ คำภาสี นายธนากร หลวงราช
ม.4/5 26 0 26 ว่าที่ ร.ต.เอนก หมื่นคำสี นายเอกชัย อาจหาญ
ม.4/6 14 19 33 นางสาวจริยา ติ่งแย้มศรี นายชาญชัย เลานันท์
ม.5/1 5 26 31 นางปาริชาติ นีลโสภณ
ม.5/2 4 22 26 นางสาวปรียา พงศาปาน นางสาวสะไบทิพ อุปละ นางสาวอัจฉรา ธรรมสอน
ม.5/3 10 21 31 นายเจนณรงค์ แสงจันทร์ นายณัฐนันท์ พานทอง
ม.5/4 10 19 29 นางสาวอมรนารี ปินปันคง นางณัฐธิดา อุตส่าห์
ม.5/5 17 16 33 นายเกรียงไกร โนชัย นางสาวดาราทอง เลิกการ นางสาวกมลรัตน์ นันใจ
ม.5/6 35 3 38 นายคมกริช พลหาญ นายศตพล สุวรรณดี นางสาวประภัสสร บุญค้ำ
ม.6/1 5 18 23 นางสาวมณีรัตน์ กันทะดง นางสาวธัญญาภรณ์ ปาสำลี นายพงศกร กุณะ
ม.6/2 5 17 22 นางสาววัชราภรณ์ ต๊ะพรมมา นางสาวศศิพิมล พวงลำใย
ม.6/3 6 23 29 นายยงศักดิ์ ก้างยาง นางสาวอ้อยใจ กลิ่นหอม
ม.6/4 4 26 30 นางสาวพัชรี ไทยใหม่ นางสาวกนกพร จำปา นางสาวอลิศา เซี่ยงเจ็น
ม.6/5 18 8 26 นายฐานันดร กันธวงศ์
ม.6/6 23 4 27 นางสาวรอยพิมพ์ สุขสวัสดิ์ นายทรงศักดิ์ ปัญญาราช
ม.6/7 13 9 22 นายอิทธิพัทธ์ บุญเลี้ยง นายสะดวก โสวะภาสน์
อ.1/1 7 6 13 นางสาวรัชนีพร มณีรัตน์
อ.2/1 8 4 12 นางสาวรัชนีพร มณีรัตน์
อ.3/1 5 5 10 นางสาวภัทตรา เมาเตจา นางสุจิตรา โปราหา
รวม 836 925 1761