สถิตินักเรียน 2564

ระดับชั้น ชาย หญิง รวม ห้อง
ป.1 21 22 43 2
ป.2 29 33 62 3
ป.3 60 48 108 4
ป.4 53 41 94 3
ป.5 41 57 98 3
ป.6 51 69 120 4
ม.1 86 81 167 6
ม.2 97 97 194 7
ม.3 74 90 164 6
ม.4 83 85 168 6
ม.5 76 100 176 6
ม.6 81 105 186 6
อ.1 3 4 7 1
อ.2 14 7 21 1
อ.3 7 8 15 1
รวม 776 847 1623 59

ระดับชั้น ชาย หญิง ทั้งหมด ครูประจำชั้น
ป.1/1 11 10 21 นางศิริพร วุฒิการณ์ นางสาวอภิชญา อุกาวงศ์
ป.1/2 10 12 22 นางสาวกรณิการ์ รินนายรักษ์ นางสาวปิยภรณ์ ยอดสำอางค์
ป.2/1 11 11 22 นางกัลยารัตน์ เทพวัน
ป.2/2 8 11 19 นางวันดี ริยะสาร นางสาวกนกพร สมพันธ์
ป.2/3 10 11 21 นางสาวภัทรนันท์ พลรัฐ นายชิษณุพงศ์ วันติ
ป.3/1 16 11 27 นางสาวกาญจนา คำปิง
ป.3/2 16 12 28 นางสาวแพรวนภา คำทา
ป.3/3 15 12 27 นางสาวนฤมล บุญญาอารักษ์
ป.3/4 13 13 26 นางสาวรัตติกาล ตาลดี นางนภพร อวดห้าว
ป.4/1 18 13 31 นางสาวรุ่งอรุณ จอมสวรรค์ นางสาวนันทวัน จันทรังษี
ป.4/2 17 15 32 นายขวัญชัย ปุญยะสาร นายภานุวัฒน์ พัฒนา
ป.4/3 18 13 31 นางณิชากร เต้าประจิม
ป.5/1 14 18 32 ครูรินลดา ปู่ลือลา นางนันทนา ทาอิน
ป.5/2 14 19 33 นายอดิเทพ บุบผาสุวรรณ นางสาวปิยะมาศ วรรณ์แก้ว
ป.5/3 13 20 33 นางสาวมาลัย พรหมเมือง นายอนุกุล นามปัน
ป.6/1 13 17 30 นายณัฐพงษ์ ทาโน นางสาวสุกัญญา แดนแก้วรัตน์สกุล
ป.6/2 13 17 30 นายธิติสรรค์ กันทะนิด นางสาวเกวลี มณีจันทร์สุข
ป.6/3 11 18 29 นางสาวอนุชธิดา พึ่งพันธ์
ป.6/4 14 17 31 นางสิรินทรา ทาแกง
ม.1/1 15 16 31 นางยุวันดา พานิช นางสาวอิทธิพร สุทธิธัญญะลักษณ์
ม.1/2 10 15 25 นายทวีวัฒน์ ภิระบรรณ์ นายชนะพันธ์ ถาวร
ม.1/3 11 16 27 นางสาวอัญชรา มูลศรี นางสาวบุญญรัตน์ ฤทธิ์ณรงค์
ม.1/4 8 20 28 นายพีระพัฒน์ ขันสุธรรม นายพุฒิพงษ์ กงแก้ว
ม.1/5 21 8 29 นางสาวเพ็ญแข อิ่นคำ นางชนารดี พรมจันทร์ นางสาวสุภาภรณ์ แก้วรากมุข
ม.1/6 21 6 27 นายวรัท สมวงศ์ นายภัทรพล กันฤทธิ์
ม.2/1 11 14 25 นางจินตนา ธรรมวงค์ นางสาวสุมิตรา ด้วงหริ่ว
ม.2/2 11 15 26 นางสาวภัทรจิต จันอ้น
ม.2/3 11 13 24 นางสาวจินดา เครืออินตา นางสาวณภัคชญา ตะมะพุทธ
ม.2/4 9 21 30 นางสาวชญาภา จันต๊ะนา นางสาวธนาพร จันทร์แจ้ง ว่าที่ ร.ต.อาทิตย์ เสรีรณฤทธิ์
ม.2/5 9 22 31 นางสาวแสงเดือน เชื้อเจ็ดตน นางสาวขวัญปวีณ์ กายาสา
ม.2/6 22 8 30 นางสาวทรัพย์ทวี บุญแรง นายนิรนาม ชื่นบัวอินทร์
ม.2/7 24 4 28 นางสาวโสภาพร ทะโพนชัย
ม.3/1 7 16 23 นางสาวน้ำฝน พยุยงค์
ม.3/2 9 20 29 นางสาวศลิษา แสงเมือง นายธัชนนท์ มุงเมือง
ม.3/3 11 17 28 นางภาวินี สุวรรณพัฒน์ นางสาวจิตฏิพร สอนราษฎร์
ม.3/4 8 17 25 นางตีรณา หลวงศร วงษา นางสาวปภาภรณ์ นุชชาดี
ม.3/5 18 11 29 นายสิปปวิชญ์ พลสุข
ม.3/6 21 9 30 ว่าที่ ร.ต.ณัฐดนัย เชาว์ยุทธ์
ม.4/1 5 18 23 นางสาวมณีรัตน์ กันทะดง นางสาวธัญญาภรณ์ ครุฑขุนทด
ม.4/2 7 17 24 นางสาววัชราภรณ์ ต๊ะพรมมา นางสาวศศิพิมล พวงลำใย
ม.4/3 8 26 34 นายยงศักดิ์ ก้างยาง นางสาวอ้อยใจ กลิ่นหอม
ม.4/4 13 16 29 นางสาวพัชรี ไทยใหม่ นางสาวกนกพร จำปา นางสาวณัฐชยาน์ พรมหมเจตน์
ม.4/5 35 0 35 นายฐานันดร กันธวงศ์ นางสาวรอยพิมพ์ สุขสวัสดิ์ นางสาวประภากร สอนใจ
ม.4/6 15 8 23 นายอิทธิพัทธ์ บุญเลี้ยง นายทรงศักดิ์ ปัญญาราช นายสะดวก โสวะภาสน์
ม.5/1 1 28 29 นายจำลอง ป๊อกบุญเรือง นางสาวปัณฑารีย์ ถาวรศักดิ์ นางสาวณัฐพร อภิธนัง
ม.5/2 8 19 27 นางกุหลาบ ปัญญาผ่องใส นางอัมพร ยุวงค์
ม.5/3 7 21 28 นายนเรศ วงค์สถาน นายสุวิทย์ จันทร์ต๊ะ
ม.5/4 16 13 29 นายชัยวัฒน์ คำภาสี นายธนากร หลวงราช นายวันเฉลิม ปงลังกา
ม.5/5 26 0 26 ว่าที่ ร.ต.เอนก หมื่นคำสี นายเอกชัย อาจหาญ นายจิรายุส สมกาศ
ม.5/6 18 19 37 นางสาวจริยา ติ่งแย้มศรี
ม.6/1 5 26 31 นางปาริชาติ นีลโสภณ นางสาวศศินา อินตาคำ
ม.6/2 4 25 29 นางสาวปรียา พงศาปาน นางสาวสะไบทิพ อุปละ
ม.6/3 10 19 29 นายเจนณรงค์ แสงจันทร์ นายณัฐนันท์ พานทอง
ม.6/4 10 16 26 นางสาวอมรนารี ปินปันคง นางณัฐธิดา อุตส่าห์ นางสาวณัฐธยาน์ ใจดี
ม.6/5 17 16 33 นายเกรียงไกร โนชัย นางสาวดาราทอง เลิกการ
ม.6/6 35 3 38 นายคมกริช พลหาญ นายศตพล สุวรรณดี
อ.1/1 3 4 7 นางสาวรัชนีพร มณีรัตน์
อ.2/1 14 7 21 นางสาวภัทตรา เมาเตจา
อ.3/1 7 8 15 นางจิรารัตน์ โดยอาษา
รวม 776 847 1623